null

AddOn MRV SFP-10GCWER-51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455636015
MPN:
SFP-10GCWER-51-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,500.00
$2,184.73
— You save $1,315.27

Description

AddOn MRV SFP-10GCWER-51 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose