null

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455081792
MPN:
SFPP-10GE-SR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $330.00
$206.02
— You save $123.98

Description

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10GE-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • MX Series Ethernet Service Router - MX240
  • MX Series Ethernet Service Router - MX480
  • MX Series Ethernet Service Router - MX960
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose