null

AddOn Intel TXN31111 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

UPC:
821455082294
MPN:
TXN31111-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $42.00
$26.26
— You save $15.74

Description

AddOn Intel TXN31111 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:

Compliance with Multi-Source Agreement

Product Model:
TXN31111
Form Factor:
Hot-pluggable
View AllClose