null

AddOn Huawei QSFP-40G-ISR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

UPC:
821455819432
MPN:
QSFP-40G-ISR4-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $710.20
$418.30
— You save $291.90

Description

AddOn Huawei QSFP-40G-ISR4 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose