null

AddOn Fujitsu FC95734ABC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455581261
MPN:
FC95734ABC-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,150.00
$4,462.93
— You save $2,687.07

Description

AddOn Fujitsu FC95734ABC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose