null

AddOn Finisar FTLX1612M3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455040324
MPN:
FTLX1612M3BCL-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,050.00
$655.44
— You save $394.56

Description

AddOn Finisar FTLX1612M3BCL Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose