null

AddOn Dell 430-4585-BX23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455659397
MPN:
430-4585-BX23-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,190.00
$742.87
— You save $447.13

Description

AddOn Dell 430-4585-BX23 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose