null

AddOn Dell 331-5311 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455083703
MPN:
331-5311-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $110.00
$68.72
— You save $41.28

Description

AddOn Dell 331-5311 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Model:
331-5311-AO
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose