null

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SC+-10GEP56.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.15nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455695517
MPN:
ONS-SC+-10GEP56.1-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,632.00
$4,494.19
— You save $3,137.81

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SC+-10GEP56.1 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1556.15nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose