null

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 8m)

UPC:
821455630976
MPN:
SFP-10G-AOC8M-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $203.00
$127.15
— You save $75.85

Description

AddOn Cisco Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 8m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose