null

AddOn Ciena NTK587DQE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455184721
MPN:
NTK587DQE5-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,865.00
$4,462.98
— You save $3,402.02

Description

AddOn Ciena NTK587DQE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1563.05nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:
MSA Complaint
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose