null

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1403080U-BX Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455247013
MPN:
AA1403080U-BX-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,200.00
$749.10
— You save $450.90

Description

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1403080U-BX Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose