null

AddOn Arris TKD4580-49-PI Compatible TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455813997
MPN:
TKD4580-49-PI-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $4,134.00
$2,430.11
— You save $1,703.89

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Arris TKD4580-49-PI Compatible TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1538.19nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose