null

AddOn Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

UPC:
821455305980
MPN:
AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $752.60
$443.46
— You save $309.14

Description

AddOn Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose