null

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00564CA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455683248
MPN:
3HE00564CA-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $780.00
$486.96
— You save $293.04

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00564CA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose