null

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00410CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

UPC:
821455733059
MPN:
3HE00410CA-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $477.00
$281.18
— You save $195.82

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00410CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose