null

AddOn ADTRAN 1184562P5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

UPC:
821455448687
MPN:
1184562P5-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $270.00
$168.58
— You save $101.42

Out of stock

Description

AddOn ADTRAN 1184562P5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA Complaint
View AllClose