null

AddOn 3m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex (APC-SC/APC-SC) ASC/ASC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable

UPC:
821455022603
MPN:
ADDASCASC3MS9SMF
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $14.58
$9.20
— You save $5.38

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 3m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex (APC-SC/APC-SC) ASC/ASC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose