null

AddOn 30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

UPC:
821455405406
MPN:
ADD-LC-LC-30M5OM4-TAA
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $154.00
$96.44
— You save $57.56

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 30m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber TAA Compliant OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work in OM4 and OM3 applications
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose