null

AddOn 2-Pack 5dB fixed Male to Female LC/UPC SMF OS1 Simplex fiber Attenuator

UPC:
821455062128
MPN:
ADD-ATTN-LCPC-5DB
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $53.00
$31.78
— You save $21.22

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 2-Pack 5dB fixed Male to Female LC/UPC SMF OS1 Simplex fiber Attenuator - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Adapter
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Packaged Quantity:
2
View AllClose