null

AddOn 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-BXU(SC) BiDi SMF 1310nm/1550nm 20km POE Media Converter

UPC:
821455028230
MPN:
ADD-GMCP-BX-USC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $495.00
$281.12
— You save $213.88

Description

AddOn 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-BXU(SC) BiDi SMF 1310nm/1550nm 20km POE Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Model:
ADD-GMCP-BX-USC
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose